Ulrich Adolf | Ragösen unser Dorf | | |
Rita Alberg | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Frank Bäcker | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Christel Beier | CDU | | |
David Bender | Einzelbewerber | | |
Doris Berlin | Bürgermeisterin | | |
Ulrike Bernhardt | | | |
Volker Bernhardt | Einzelbewerber | | |
Bernhard Beuter | Einzelbewerber | | |
Heiko Bittner | Wählergemeinschaft "Freiwillige Feuerwehr Thießen" | | |
Roy Breyer | Einzelbewerber | | |
Marion Brunnert | Mitarbeiter der Stadtwerke | | |
Ralf Butzke | Einzelbewerber | | |
Steffen Czekalla | Einzelbewerber | | |
Hartmut David | Einzelbewerber | | |
Karsten Dietz | SPD | | |
Hans-Peter Dirksen | Einzelbewerber | | |
Edmund Dirscherl | CDU | 15.07.2009 | bis 15.07.2009 |
Frank Dürre | WG Feuerwehr | | |
Mario Eckert | Feuerwehr Klieken | | |
Heiko Engel | Einzelbewerber | | |
Jörg Epler | Einzelbewerber | | |
Manfred Ertelt | SPD | | |
Henry Fochmann | Einzelbewerber | | |
Gudrun Fräßdorf | Bürgerinitiative Thießen | | |
Maik Freder | CDU | | |
Kurt Freihorst | Heimatverein | | |
Tobias Fricke | FF Thießen | | |
Gisela Gebauer | SPD | | |
Erik Goebel | Einzelbewerber | | |
Peter Görisch | Einzelbewerber | | |
Petra Gorn | SPD | | |
Rosemarie Hajek | SPD | | |
Dietmar Handt | Einzelbewerber | | |
Albrecht Hatton | CDU | | |
Rüdiger Heinemann | Einzelbewerber | | |
Martin Heinrichs | | | |
Wilfried Heise | WG Feuerwehr | | |
Uwe Hennig | Einzelbewerber | | |
Christiane Henschel | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Wilfried Hentschel | Einzelbewerber | | |
Michael Höber | FWG | 31.07.2012 | bis 31.07.2012 |
Gerhard Hohmann | Einzelbewerber | | |
Toni Hörnicke | Einzelbewerber | | |
Michael Iwert | Heimatverein Klieken | | |
Karin Keck | CDU | | |
Rainer Keil | Einzelbewerber | | |
Detlev Kerkow | WG G-G-S | | |
Claudia Kielholz | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Eva-Maria Klausnitzer | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Hans-Peter Klausnitzer | CDU | | |
Norbert Knichal | Bürgervertretung Coswig (Anhalt) | | |
Waltraut Knöfler | Wählergruppe Luko | | |
Lars Kolbe | WG Feuerwehr | | |
Frank Körting | Einzelbewerber | | |
Bernd Kranhold | Einzelbewerber | | |
Holger Krauleidis | Einzelbewerber | | |
Klaus Peter Krause | DIE LINKE | | |
Joachim Krüger | Wählergruppe Stackelitz | | |
Lothar Kruschel | | | |
Andreas Kunze | Mitarbeiter der Stadtwerke | | |
Thomas Lehmann | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Lewerenz | FWG | | |
Andreas Linz | WG G-G-S | | |
Bernd Lohmann | Einzelbewerber | | |
Günter Lorke | SPD | | |
Günther Lutze | Einzelbewerber | | |
Klaus Lutze | Wählergemeinschaft "Freiwillige Feuerwehr Thießen" | | |
Lothar Mahlo | Einzelbewerber | | |
Uwe Mahlo | Einzelbewerber | | |
Meiling | CDU | 06.06.2012 | bis 06.06.2012 |
Steffen Metzker | Feuerwehrverein | | |
Torsten Mitsching | WG Feuerwehr | | |
Fridbalt Müller | Einzelbewerber | | |
Hans-Dieter Müller | Pro Dessau/Pro Bahn | | |
Klaus-Peter Müller | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Henry Niestroj | FDP | | |
Siegfried Nocke | DIE LINKE | | |
Peter Nössler | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Lutz Pallgen | Einzelbewerber | | |
Renald Patz | Heimatverein "Kliekener Aue - Bürger für Bürger" e.V. | | |
Rolf Petrasch | CDU | 31.08.2009 | bis 31.08.2009 |
Lothar Pohl | CDU | | |
Iris Quack | CDU | | |
Rudolf Quack | CDU | 23.08.2011 | bis 23.08.2011 |
Ralf Rathai | Einzelbewerber | | |
Cornelia Richter | Bürgerinitiative Cobbelsdorf | | |
Volker Riedel | CDU | | |
Hans Rießler | Bürgerinitiative Cobbelsdorf | 28.04.2014 | bis 28.04.2014 |
Axel Rosenau | FWK | 30.06.2012 | bis 30.06.2012 |
Stefan Rothelius | CDU | | |
Holger Ruhl | Einzelbewerber | | |
André Saage | SPD | | |
Carola Saage | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Bernd Sackewitz | Traditionsgemeinschaft Buro e.V. | | |
Ulrich Schacht | Feuerwehrverein | | |
Uwe Schappach | Bürgerblock | 31.08.2011 | bis 31.08.2011 |
Sven Schiller | FWG | | |
Ralf Schimmelpfennig | CDU | | |
Ursula Schleinitz | Einzelbewerberin | 31.12.2010 | bis 31.12.2010 |
Carsten Schneider | Einzelbewerber | | |
Christel Schneidewind | Pro Dessau/Pro Bahn | | |
Erika Schrödter | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Burkhard Schröter | CDU | | |
Jürgen Schröter | Einzelbewerber | | |
Karl-Heinz Schröter | CDU | | |
Kurt Schröter | FWG | | |
Olaf Schumann | FWG | | |
Ronald Siegert | SPD | | |
Dr. Hjalmar Skoyan | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Marko Specht | Einzelbewerber | 30.09.2009 | bis 30.09.2009 |
Günther Stoß | Bürgerblock | 17.11.2011 | bis 17.11.2011 |
Henry Stricker | CDU | | |
Ralph Stukowski | Wählergruppe Luko | | |
Antje Thiele | WG G-G-S | | |
Wolfgang Tylsch | CDU | | |
Leonardus van Dijck | Einzelbewerber | | |
Enrico Wassermann | Bürgerblock | | |
Gerald Wehlitz | Einzelbewerber | | |
Michael Wojna | Bürgerblock | 27.10.2010 | bis 27.10.2010 |