Frank Bäcker | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Raik Becker | Einzelbewerber | | |
Doris Berlin | Bürgermeisterin | | |
Bernhard Beuter | Einzelbewerber | | |
Wolfgang Blänkner | SPD | | |
Annegret Brose | Traditionsgemeinschaft Buro | | |
Ralf Butzke | Einzelbewerber | | |
Petra Capek | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Hartmut David | Einzelbewerber | | |
Hans-Peter Dirksen | Einzelbewerber | | |
Edmund Dirscherl | CDU | | |
Jacqueline Döhring | CDU | | |
Andreas Düben | Einzelbewerber | | |
Mario Eckert | Feuerwehr Klieken | | |
Manfred Ertelt | SPD | | |
Sylvia Fischer | Frauenverband | | |
Maik Freder | CDU | | |
Harald Friebel | PDS | 06.07.2004 | bis 06.07.2004 |
Heiko Fritzsche | SPD | | |
Peter Ganze | Die Linke | | |
Gisela Gebauer | SPD | | |
Sven Gillert | | | |
Dieter Gommert | Die Linke | 10.10.2008 | bis 10.10.2008 |
Peter Görisch | Einzelbewerber | | |
Petra Gorn | SPD | | |
Reiner Grey | CDU | 08.07.2004 | bis 08.07.2004 |
Gerold Groß | Einzelbewerber | | |
Albrecht Hatton | CDU | | |
Frank Hennig | | | |
Günter Henschel | Einzelbewerber | | |
Wilfried Hentschel | Einzelbewerber | | |
Günter Herzig | Einzelbewerber | | |
Michael Höber | FWG | | |
Petra Hoffmann | SPD | | |
Toni Hörnicke | Einzelbewerber | | |
Michael Iwert | Heimatverein Klieken | | |
Karin Keck | CDU | | |
Rainer Keil | Einzelbewerber | | |
Detlev Kerkow | WG G-G-S | | |
Karin Kleider | Einzelbewerber | | |
Norbert Knichal | Bürgervertretung Coswig (Anhalt) | | |
Rudolf Köhler | CDU | | |
Dieter Köthe | | | |
Frank Kowalewski | CDU | | |
Klaus Peter Krause | DIE LINKE | | |
Danny Kregel | FWG | | |
Andreas Kunze | Mitarbeiter der Stadtwerke | | |
Wolfgang Lewerenz | FWG | | |
Andreas Linz | WG G-G-S | | |
Bernd Lohmann | Einzelbewerber | | |
Günter Lorke | SPD | | |
Lothar Mahlo | Einzelbewerber | | |
Dirk Meißner | CDU | | |
Gerhard Müller | Einzelbewerber | | |
Henry Niestroj | Bürgervertretung Coswig (Anhalt) | | |
Siegfried Nocke | DIE LINKE | | |
Peter Nössler | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Lutz Pallgen | Einzelbewerber | | |
Renald Patz | Heimatverein "Kliekener Aue - Bürger für Bürger" e.V. | | |
Thomas Pauland | Traditionsgemeinschaft Buro | | |
Hans-Jürgen Peters | Einzelbewerber | | |
Thomas Pitschke | CDU | | |
Lothar Pohl | CDU | | |
Karl Puhlmann | | 11.07.2008 | bis 11.07.2008 |
Iris Quack | CDU | | |
Rudolf Quack | CDU | | |
Ralf Rathai | Einzelbewerber | | |
Cornelia Richter | Bürgerinitiative Cobbelsdorf | | |
Jürgen Richter | SPD | | |
Axel Rosenau | FWK | | |
Holger Ruhl | Einzelbewerber | | |
André Saage | SPD | | |
Carola Saage | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Bernd Sackewitz | Traditionsgemeinschaft Buro e.V. | | |
Ursula Schleinitz | Einzelbewerberin | | |
Irmtraud Schmidt | MA Stadtwerke | | |
Klaus Schneider | | | |
Burkhard Schröter | CDU | | |
Siglinde Schröter | Einzelbewerber | | |
Rolf Schulze | Die Linke | | |
Ronald Siegert | SPD | | |
Dr. Hjalmar Skoyan | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno | | |
Wolfgang Späthe | Einzelbewerber | | |
Bernd Steinhauer | Einzelbewerber | | |
Birgit Stolz | Einzelbewerber | | |
Günther Stoß | Bürgerblock | | |
Bernhard Strehl | PDS | 08.07.2004 | bis 08.07.2004 |
Henry Stricker | CDU | | |
Olaf Thiele | Einzelbewerber | | |
Wolfgang Tylsch | CDU | | |
Hans-Joachim Wagner | CDU | | |
Sigrid Waldhoff | SPD | 07.07.2004 | bis 07.07.2004 |
Olaf Walter | Einzelbewerber | | |
Gerald Wehlitz | Einzelbewerber | | |
Axel Wendelberger | Einzelbewerber | | |
Helga Wettengl | CDU | 08.07.2004 | bis 08.07.2004 |
Bodo Wilke | PDS | | |
Michael Wojna | Bürgerblock | | |
Manfred Wricke | FDP | 21.12.2006 | bis 21.12.2006 |
Simone Zaruba | Einzelbewerber | | |