Ulrich Adolf | Ragösen unser Dorf |
Rita Alberg | Wählergruppe Stackelitz |
Hendrik Albrecht | Sport- und Traditionsverein Fortuna Zieko |
Frank Bäcker | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Ulrike Bernhardt | Bedienstete der Stadtwerke |
Andreas Best | AfD |
Heiko Bittner | Wählergemeinschaft "Freiwillige Feuerwehr Thießen" |
Tobias Bommert | Einzelbewerber |
Sabine Boos | SPD |
Karin Braun | Sport- und Traditionsverein Fortuna Zieko |
Frank Burmeister | Einzelbewerber |
Ralf Butzke | Einzelbewerber |
Axel Clauß | parteilos |
Karsten Dietz | SPD |
Christian Dorn | SPD |
Frank Dürre | Feuerwehr Jeber-Bergfrieden |
Wenke Ebert | Sport- und Traditionsverein Fortuna Zieko |
Andrea Engel | CDU |
Mike Engel | Bediensteter der Stadtwerke |
Roland Engel | Sport- und Traditionsverein Fortuna Zieko |
Katja Erxleben | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Sven Fischer | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Klieken |
Gudrun Fräßdorf | Bürgerinitiative Thießen |
Norbert Fräßdorf | CDU |
Maik Freder | CDU |
Kurt Freihorst | Heimatverein |
Tony Geserick | Wählergruppe Buko |
Peter Görisch | Einzelbewerber |
Petra Greil | Feuerwehr Jeber-Bergfrieden |
Susan Hamelow | Einzelbewerberin |
Günther Handrich | Ragösen unser Dorf |
Ev Harnisch | Einzelbewerberin |
André Heidemann | Wählergruppe Buko |
Martin Heinrichs | Wählergruppe Stackelitz |
Uwe Hennig | Einzelbewerber |
Britt Hohmann | Einzelbewerberin |
Frank Hörnicke | Einzelbewerber |
Janett Kainz | Einzelbewerberin |
Sabine Kämpf | Einzelbewerber |
Claudia Kielholz | Einzelbewerberin |
Hans-Peter Klausnitzer | CDU |
Norbert Knichal | Bürgervertretung Coswig (Anhalt) |
Silke Kobold | CDU |
Eckhard Koch | Freie Fraktion |
Guido Krämer | SPD |
Holger Krauleidis | Freie Fraktion |
Joachim Krüger | Wählergruppe Stackelitz |
Andreas Kunze | Bediensteter der Stadtwerke |
Thomas Kunze | Bürgervertretung Coswig (Anhalt) |
André Lehmann | CDU |
Markus Lehmann | Einzelbewerber |
Thomas Linke | Wählergruppe Buko |
Wolfgang Linz | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Bernd Lohmann | Einzelbewerber |
Günter Lorke | SPD |
Günther Lutze | Einzelbewerber |
Lothar Mahlo | Wählergruppe Buko |
Uwe Mahlo | Wählergruppe Buko |
Bernd Möritz | Heimatverein "Hundelufter Findlinge" e.V. |
Klaus-Peter Müller | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Katharina Neuhaus | DIE LINKE/Bündnis 90.Die Grünen |
Henry Niestroj | Bürgervertretung Coswig (Anhalt) |
Siegfried Nocke | DIE LINKE/Bündnis 90.Die Grünen |
Peter Nössler | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Daniel Otto | Einzelbewerber |
Heiko Paasch | Freie Fraktion |
Lutz Pallgen | Sport- und Traditionsverein Fortuna Zieko |
Renald Patz | Heimatverein Klieken |
Tino Petermann | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Bernd Räcklebe | Einzelbewerber |
Christian Rackow | Einzelbewerber |
Richard Reinhardt | Feuerwehr Jeber-Bergfrieden |
Holger Ruhl | Einzelbewerber |
Margret Rühlicke | Einzelbewerberin |
André Saage | SPD |
Carola Saage | Einzelbewerberin |
Juliane Schering | CDU |
Erika Schrödter | Wählergruppe Stackelitz |
Sebastian Schrödter | CDU |
Kurt Schröter | Freie Fraktion |
Andreas Schulze | DIE LINKE/Bündnis 90.Die Grünen |
Olaf Schumann | Freie Fraktion |
Thomas Seydler | CDU |
Ronald Siegert | SPD |
Dr. Hjalmar Skoyan | Wählergruppe Göritz-Grochewitz-Serno |
Hella Steinhauer | Einzelbewerberin |
Ralph Stukowski | Wählergruppe Luko |
Hans-Jürgen Szewczyk | Heimatverein "Kliekener Aue - Bürger für Bürger" e.V. |
Enrico Constantin Thiele | CDU |
Wolfgang Tylsch | CDU |
Leonardus van Dijck | Einzelbewerber |
Enrico Wassermann | Parteilos |
Gerald Wehlitz | Einzelbewerber |
Jörg Weulbier | AfD |
Angelika Zienert | Einzelbewerberin |